India, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Reality about Jadeja Indian Cricketer

By news
In Cricket
December 6, 2017
0 Comments
5 Views

You will relay like the all the photos of our Indian spinner plus bastmen who playing very well in International cricket in all formats (one Day Cricket, Test Cricket or 20-20 Cricket ).

He born in December in 1988.

He is from Village Navagam, saurashtra ( Gujarat, India).  

 

Reality about Jadeja Indian Cricketer

Full name

Ravindrasinh Anirudhsinh Jadeja

Born

6 December 1988

Nickname

Jaddu, Rockstar, Revadi

Role

All Rounder

Village

Navagam, saurashtra  Gujarat

Nationality

Indian

First Test Match

13 December 2012 Vs England

First One Day Match

8th Feb 2009 Vs Sri Lanka

First T-20  Match

10th Feb Vs Sri Lanka

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>